Nisab Zakat Semasa RM 14,793.82

LAPORAN KUTIPAN ZAKAT TAHUN 2012

BilJenis ZakatBil. PembayarAmaun
1PERNIAGAAN2,57948,700,021.58
2POTONGAN GAJI47,91230,146,524.45
3WANG SIMPANAN7,1879,364,457.54
4PENDAPATAN6,9567,743,117.63
5HARTA7325,791,252.58
6EMAS385483,335.24
7SAHAM126218,014.53
8TERNAKAN108178,297.00

9

QADHA5391,831.11
10PERTANIAN22191,526.35
11POTONGAN PENEROKA93355,600.43
12RIKAZ28,370.00
13PERAK53,486.45
JUMLAH67,199102,875,834.89